Hansgrohe Vivenis 75040000
Photos 12 |
Hansgrohe Vivenis 75040000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vivenis 75040000
All prices 52 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Vivenis чорний матовий 75040670 з донним к | 19 994 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Vivenis хром 75040000 з донним клапаном | 11 400 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Vivenis 75040670 | 19 994 ₴ |
Змішувач на раковину із високим виливом HANSGROHE VIVENIS хром латунь з до | 14 278 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe VIVENIS 250 білий матовий (75040700) 75040 | 19 994 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →