Fabiano FKMS 31.15 8231.403.0758
Photos 3 |
Fabiano FKMS 31.15 8231.403.0758 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKMS 31.15 8231.403.0758
All prices 6 →FABIANO FKMS 3115 Inox 8231.403.0758 | 11 705 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKMS 31.15 Inox | 11 104 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKMS 31.15 Inox | 11 104 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKMS 31.15 Inox (8231.403.0758) | 10 965 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKMS 31.15 Inox | 10 499 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Fabiano FKMS 31.15 Inox 8231.403.0758 | 11 104 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →