Grohe Parkfield 30215000
Photos 6 |
Grohe Parkfield 30215000 |
|
Automatic jet switch from standard to shower
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Parkfield 30215000
All prices 6 →Змішувач GROHE Parkfield 30215000 | 9 499 ₴ |
Смеситель GROHE Parkfield 30215000 | 9 499 ₴ |
GROHE Parkfield chrom 30215000 | 13 200 ₴ |
GROHE Parkfield chrom 30215000 | 13 530 ₴ |
GROHE Parkfield chrom 30215000 | 13 860 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Parkfield (30213ZB0) 30213ZB0 | 8 500 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →