Kraus Unicus KEF-14302CH (KEF-14302CH)
Photos 3 |
Kraus Unicus KEF-14302CH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Unicus KEF-14302CH
All prices 6 →Змішувач Kraus Unicus KEF-14302CH | 8 687 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kraus KEF-14302CH | 8 687 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS UNICUS однорычажный, с донным клапаном, хром K | 9 653 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kraus KEF-14302CH | 15 795 ₴ |
Смеситель с системой открытия стока Kraus Unicus KEF-14302 | 10 179 ₴ |
Kraus Змішувач для умивальника KEF-14302 - Хром (KEF-14302CH) | 15 975 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →