Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24ALC6 F0G100UUUO
Videos 29Photos 12 | from 20 590 up to 31 042 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Proc:Ryzen 3, 7330U, 2.3 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 6 Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24ALC6 7
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24ALC6 F0G100UUUO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24ALC6 F0G100UUUO
Компьютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24alc6 / Ryzen3 7330u (f0g100uuuo) | 22 214 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24ALC6 / Ryzen3 7330U (F0G100UUUO) | 21 975 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8FM/R3 7330U/8/512/UMA/DOS/Black IdeaCentre AIO 3 24ALC6 F0G10 | 20 999 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24ALC6 / Ryzen3 7330U (F0G100UUUO) F0G10 | 20 999 ₴ |
Lenovo Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24ALC6 / Ryzen3 7330U (F0G100UUUO | 20 999 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend