Lenovo M14 14 " black (61DDUAT6UA)
Videos 21Photos 6 |
Lenovo M14 14 " black
Screen size:14 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 6 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:700:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Connectors:USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo M14 14 " black
All prices 63 →Монітор 14" Lenovo ThinkVision M14 (61DDUAT6UA) | 7 634 ₴ |
Монітор 14"Lenovo ThinkVision M14 (61DDUAT6UA) 61DDUAT6UAМобільний дисплей для продуктивної роботи повсюдно суперпортативни Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 7 663 ₴ |
Портативний монітор Lenovo ThinkVision M14 (61DDUAT6UA) | 7 646 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision M14 (61DDUAT6UA)Покриття екрану: матове / Формат зображення: 16:9 / Тип РК-матриці: IPS / Роздільна здатність: Full HD (1920x1080) / Час реак... moreції, мс: 6 / Кут огляду, гор / верт: 178/178 / Роз'єми: USB Type-C / Частота оновлення екрану, Гц: 60 / Діагональ: 14" Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 11 892 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo ThinkVision M14 (61DDUAT6UA)Покрытие экрана: матовое / Формат изображения: 16:9 / Тип ЖК-матрицы: IPS / Разрешение: Full HD (1920x1080) / Время реакции,... moreмс: 6 / Угол обзора, гор / верт: 178/178 / Разъемы: USB Type-C / Частота обновления экрана, Гц: 60 / Диагональ: 14" Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 11 892 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
AccessoriesAll accessories for Lenovo M14 →
Video reviews
Розпакування Lenovo ThinkVision M14 - портативний монітор
20 April 2021272 view
Я куплю себе такой. Внешний монитор Lenovo ThinkVision M14
27 January 20221 829 view
Digital Nomad Best Accessory | ThinkVision M14 Portable Monitor by Lenovo
8 February 2023431 view
Lenovo ThinkVision M14 portable monitor- Unboxing
24 January 2021679 view
Unboxing / Review Lenovo ThinkVision M14 14-Inch Full HD Mobile IPS USB-C Monitor for Student Use
26 November 2021578 view
LenovoThinkVision M14 Portable Monitor "This changed everything"
24 July 20208 756 view
Lenovo ThinkVision M14 Monitor at Tech World 2019
16 November 20196 052 view
Lenovo ThinkVision M14 Portable USB-C Display Review
6 January 20208 223 view
LENOVO THINKVISION M14 EXTERNAL DISPLAY SCREEN (SLEEK AND SLIP - BEST FOR PROOFESSIONALS)
8 January 20203 593 view
Unboxing the Lenovo ThinkVision M14 Portable Monitor
10 January 20221 498 view
Lenovo ThinkVision M14 14 inch Full HD IPS Portable Type-C Monitor - Review and Unboxing (Hindi)
5 November 202056 831 view
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t Review: Portable display for creators
14 December 202022 898 view
Lenovo Thinkvision M14 to PC using PCIe Displayport to Type C Adapter
27 July 202013 012 view
Lenovo ThinkVision M14 Portable Monitor
27 June 202024 746 view
Lenovo ThinkVision M14 Portable USB-C Display Review
10 October 2019153 844 view
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t | A Slim Touchscreen Portable Monitor!
20 May 202244 214 view
Lenovo ThinkVision M14 Portable USB-C Monitor Hands-on from MWC 2019
26 February 201941 512 view
Lenovo ThinkVision M14 Portable USB-C Monitor Unboxing
8 October 201911 830 view
Unboxing the ThinkVision M14 Portable monitor
29 August 201917 875 view
Best Portable Monitor Lenovo Thinkvision M14 Unboxing and Review
21 July 202036 146 view
Lenovo ThinkVision M14: Hands-on with a portable USB-C monitor
28 February 2019143 364 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 8 115 ₴
portable, touch, 14 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 6 ms, HDMI, USB C, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 16 742 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 932 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 5 499 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 8 444 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 516 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 4 883 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible