Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 128 GB / LTE
Videos 7Photos 9 |
A large multimedia tablet with an ultra-thin body, a large battery and an extended set of communication modules, thanks to which the user can almost always stay in touch. The model is presented on the market in 2022 and is positioned by the manufacturer in the middle price segment. It can serve as a good purchase as a home multimedia device for watching movies and videos, surfing the Internet, reading, video chatting and occasional games, and as a device for work or study.
One of the key features of the Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen tablet is a large 10.61-inch IPS-matrix screen with a resolution of 2000x1200 and a pixel density of 213 ppi. At the same time, the display received the TÜV Rheinland certificate, which confirms its comfort for the eyes. If you look “under the hood” of this device, then the hardware is based on the 8-core Snapdragon 680 4G and the Adreno 610 video chip. by connecting an external memory card.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Buy Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 128 GB / LTE
All prices 36 →Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus (3rd Gen) TB128XU 4/128 LTE (ZAAN0015UA) Storm | 8 499 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus (3rd Gen) 4/128 LTE Storm Grey ZAAN0015UA | 8 499 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus (3rd Gen) TB128XU 4/128GB 4G Storm Grey (ZAAN0 | 8 499 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus Gen 3 4/128GB LTE Storm Grey (ZAAN0015UA) UA-U | 7 949 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus (3rd Gen) 4/128GB Lte Storm Grey (ZAAN0015UA) | 8 346 ₴ |
It is written that it supports work with memory cards up to 1Tb - having installed a 256GB card - it only works in the data transfer mode, as the internal synchrony seems to work... Having tried a 64GB memory card - the same problem, works better in mode transferring data... Having internal memory of 64 GB and installing a tablet and filling up your memory and that's all... Unnecessary top for your money It is written that it supports work with memory cards up to 1Tb - having installed a 256GB card - it only works in the data transfer mode, as the internal synchrony seems to work... Having tried a 64GB memory card - the same problem, works better in mode transferring data... Having internal memory of 64 GB and installing a tablet and filling up your memory and that's all... Unnecessary
Для того, щоб пристрій розпізнав весь об'єм карти пам'яті, перевірте яка файлова система на карті пам'яті (необхідний формат – exFAT). Карти пам'яті працюють набагато повільніше, ніж внутрішня пам'ять і тим паче оперативна пам'ять, тому далеко не кожний додаток або гру можна встановити на карту пам'яті
Відповідь LENOVO на звернення до сервісного центру - Данна модель не підтримує розширення пам’яті планшету за допомогою SD-карт - це особливість данної моделі... Планшет бачить карту пам’яті лише в режимі передачі данних, як внутрішню пам’ять SDкарту вибрати НЕ МОЖНА!!! |
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen configurations
Price for Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 64 GB | from 5 699 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 64 GB / LTE | from 7 499 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 128 GB / 4 ГБ | from 5 999 ₴ | 110 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 128 GB / LTE | from 6 999 ₴ | 36 offers |