Lenovo Legion Y700 256 GB
Videos 9Photos 8 |
Lenovo Legion Y700 256 GB
128 GB256 GB
System:Android 12
Display Diagonal:8.8 "
Resolution:2560x1600 px
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 870 5G
Camera:13 MP
Selfie camera:8 MP
Battery capacity:6550 mAh
Housing material:plastic
Weight:375 g
The sampling rate of the sensor layer is 240 Hz. Improved cooling. Screen support for HDR10 technology, Dolby Vision. Widevine L1 support.
The performance is enough to play Genshin Impact at the highest graphics settings at 57-60 fps.
All specifications
Specifications Legion Y700 256GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo Legion Y700 256 GB
All prices 9 →Lenovo Legion Y700 12/256Gb grey | 16 220 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion Y700 12/256Gb grey | 20 190 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion Y700 256 ГБ Global ROM | 14 444 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion y700 12/256Gb grey | 17 265 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Legion Y700 12/256GB WIFI Storm Grey (ZAA00003CN) | 15 819 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
I recommend to buy if you are ready to put up with the shortcomings High performance
The only competitor to the iPad mini 6th generation 1 drawback. Lack of GSM and GPS modules
2 drawback. No global firmware version Сергей: use Lenovo Legion Y700 128GB few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Lenovo Legion Y700 configurations
Price for Lenovo Legion Y700 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Legion Y700 128 GB | from 14 444 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Lenovo Legion Y700 256 GB | from 14 444 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →