Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 64 GB / LTE
Videos 7Photos 9 |
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 64 GB / LTE
System:Android 12
Display Diagonal:10.61 "
Resolution:2000х1200 px
Memory size:64 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 680 4G
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:8 MP
Battery capacity:7700 mAh
Housing material:plastic
Weight:465 g
All specifications
Specifications Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 64GB LTE
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 64 GB / LTE
All prices 8 →Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus (3 Gen) LTE TB128XU 4/64GB Storm Grey (ZAAN001 | 7 499 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus (3rd Gen) TB128XU 4GB/64GB LTE Storm Grey | 11 459 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus G3 10,61" 4/64GB Lte Szary (ZAAN0128PL) | 10 947 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus G3 10,61" 4/64GB Lte Szary (ZAAN0128PL) | 10 680 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus G3 10,61" 4/64GB Lte Szary (ZAAN0128PL) | 10 947 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
It is written that it supports work with memory cards up to 1Tb - having installed a 256GB card - it only works in the data transfer mode, as the internal synchrony seems to work... Having tried a 64GB memory card - the same problem, works better in mode transferring data... Having internal memory of 64 GB and installing a tablet and filling up your memory and that's all... Unnecessary top for your money It is written that it supports work with memory cards up to 1Tb - having installed a 256GB card - it only works in the data transfer mode, as the internal synchrony seems to work... Having tried a 64GB memory card - the same problem, works better in mode transferring data... Having internal memory of 64 GB and installing a tablet and filling up your memory and that's all... Unnecessary
Для того, щоб пристрій розпізнав весь об'єм карти пам'яті, перевірте яка файлова система на карті пам'яті (необхідний формат – exFAT). Карти пам'яті працюють набагато повільніше, ніж внутрішня пам'ять і тим паче оперативна пам'ять, тому далеко не кожний додаток або гру можна встановити на карту пам'яті
Відповідь LENOVO на звернення до сервісного центру - Данна модель не підтримує розширення пам’яті планшету за допомогою SD-карт - це особливість данної моделі... Планшет бачить карту пам’яті лише в режимі передачі данних, як внутрішню пам’ять SDкарту вибрати НЕ МОЖНА!!! |
Add Review
Video reviews
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen configurations
Price for Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 64 GB | from 5 699 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 64 GB / LTE | from 7 499 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 128 GB / 4 ГБ | from 5 999 ₴ | 110 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 128 GB / LTE | from 6 999 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →