Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 256 GB
Videos 43Photos 8 |
Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 256 GB
128 GB256 GB
System:Android 11
Display Diagonal:11 "
Resolution:2000х1200 px
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Helio G90T
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:8 MP
Battery capacity:7500 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:650 g
All specifications
Specifications Yoga Tab 11 256GB LTE
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 256 GB
All prices 81 →Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 LTE 8/256 Storm Gray (ZA8X0045UA) | 17 999 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 8/256 LTE Storm Grey (YT-J706X) ZA8X0045UA | 17 999 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 YT-J706X 4G 8/256GB Storm Grey (ZA8X0045UA) ZA8 | 16 741 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 YT-J706X 4G 8/256GB Storm Grey (ZA8X0045UA) ZA8 | 17 999 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 YT-J706F 8/256GB LTE Storm Grey (ZA8X0045UA) UA | 14 899 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
It’s better to take a cheaper non-original case, but another orig case costs 700 UAH, and it’s like a rag. Big battery.20 watt charging included.sound.stand.does not trot.40 fps in pubg on smooth without GFX.does not slow down.wifi catches better than on s10 Samsung. A camera without auto focus is in front. A lot of plastic bends. USB modem current at 10 mg / s. There is no finger scanner. There is no wire output to the TV. The power button swings. pppooooo: use Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 256GB LTE less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 configurations
Price for Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 128 GB | from 14 200 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 256 GB | from 14 000 ₴ | 85 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →