from 10 672 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: low, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2175 mm
from 2 500 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 1 130 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Poland
from 8 998 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: low, overhead shower (tropical), 800x800x2175 mm
from 2 544 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 1 144 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Poland
from 10 672 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2180 mm
from 2 507 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 1 123 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount, Poland
from 11 109 ₴partition, hydromassage box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2235 mm
from 2 941 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 710 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, spring spout, Poland
from 11 327 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: is absent, no pallet, overhead shower (tropical), 800x800x2040 mm
from 2 532 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 762 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 66 mm, depth 121 mm, Poland
from 10 672 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2190 mm
from 2 773 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland
from 616 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 92 mm, depth 150 mm, Poland
from 12 021 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 800x800x2190 mm
from 2 662 ₴mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, Poland