MIXXUS Premium Eva 001 MI5809
Photos 5 |
MIXXUS Premium Eva 001 MI5809 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Eva 001 MI5809
All prices 12 →Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом MIXXUS Premium EVA 001 HIGH бі | 2 766 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Mixxus Premium Eva 001 High (MI5950) MI5950 | 2 766 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS PREMIUM EVA 001 HIGH (MI5950) | 2 766 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини MIXXUS PREMIUM EVA 001 HIGH (MI5809) MI5809 | 2 766 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS PREMIUM EVA 001 HIGH Білий (MI5809) | 2 766 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →