MIXXUS Premium Medea 014 MI0579
MIXXUS Premium Medea 014 MI0579 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Medea 014 MI0579
All prices 14 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний MIXXUS Premium Medea 014 хром латунь MI05 | 1 380 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для кухни MIXXUS PREMIUM MEDEA 014 (MI0579) | 1 380 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Mixxus Premium Medea 014 (MI0579) | 1 380 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS PREMIUM MEDEA 014 (MI0579) | 1 380 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач MIXXUS Premium Medea 014 (MI0579) | 1 380 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →