MIXXUS Premium Tiger 014 MI0573
Photos 4 |
MIXXUS Premium Tiger 014 MI0573 |
|
It is completed with multi-coloured silicone slips on the lever (joystick).
It is completed with multi-coloured silicone slips on the handle.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Tiger 014 MI0573
All prices 26 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний MIXXUS PREMIUM TIGER 014 чорний латунь MI0 | 1 544 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для кухни MIXXUS PREMIUM TIGER 014 черный (MI0567) | 1 544 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS PREMIUM TIGER 014 білий MI0573 | 1 390 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Mixxus Premium Tiger 014 White (MI0573) | 1 390 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS PREMIUM TIGER 014 чорний (MI0567) | 1 544 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →