MIXXUS Premium Medea 006 MI0578
MIXXUS Premium Medea 006 MI0578 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Medea 006 MI0578
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом MIXXUS PREMIUM MEDEA 0 | 2 300 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS PREMIUM MEDEA 006 MI0578 | 2 300 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для ванны MIXXUS PREMIUM MEDEA 006 (MI0578) | 2 300 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS PREMIUM MEDEA 006 (MI0578) | 2 300 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS PREMIUM латунний европереключение з лійкою і шла | 2 300 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →