Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 49Photos 20 |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.5 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 405 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Dimensity 700
Camera:3 modules, 48 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:190 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 55 →Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 4/128GB Aurora Green | 4 732 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 4/128 Silver | 6 399 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 4/128Gb Graphite Gray | 4 812 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 4/128GB Graphite Gray 4197221915orig | 4 899 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 4/128GB Aurora Green no NFC | 4 875 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
2 1 4 1 |
Good phone for the money The phone works, excellent for its time, a friend has been using it for a month, works great, but not for games _ The processor was not created for games; it used to be normal, but is now outdated den9chik: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128GB/4GB less than month |
Good budget phone. There are essential functions of both a telephone and a smart device. Why am I so minimally vantaging him, why should I be spared, whatever else, and the people’s complaints about the mayzhe 2 rocks of korystuvannya. I am pleased with the availability of galvanization, the NFC function, and the ability to use home appliances instead of remote controls and a battery. The presence of a clear case in the box has been achieved, now you can put whatever little things on the back of the phone and not spend pennies on your new “clothes”. Great battery; NFC; IPS screen with 90 Hz refresh rate; IrDa; proximity sensor; The fingerprint scanner is located on the side of the life button; the possibility of increasing RAM for the amount of permanent memory, if you want power that works effectively; quantity of permanent memories; cameras. Heats up during charging; presence of the alert indicator; It is not possible to install two cameras and a memory card at the same time, since the slot for them is hybrid. Olesia: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128GB/4GB more than year |
A funny situation, I had a Samsung a10s and it cost 4 thousand, and this crap costs 7 thousand and works worse! If that phone worked for a year and he felt fine, then this year he worked and he already has problems ...
The horseradish spends the RAM, understand what, it lags like utter rubbish and bugs are just damned, but this is more likely to claim software, otherwise the phone is normal Beautiful design, beautiful software Lag like a piece of loaf Вячеслав Шевченко: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128GB/4GB more than year |
3 out of 8 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 64 GB / 4 GB | from 4 299 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 432 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128 GB / 6 GB | from 5 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128 GB / 8 GB | from 6 299 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 256 GB / 8 GB | from 5 899 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →