Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 64 GB / 4 GB
Videos 33Photos 7 |
An almost complete copy of the Xiaomi Redmi 10 announced a year earlier, in which for some reason they abandoned a separate tray for a memory expansion card and slightly changed the set of supported LTE bands. Otherwise, the device is absolutely no different from its predecessor. Its hardware platform is still based on the MediaTek Helio G88 mobile chipset, coupled with 4/64 GB of memory.
On the front panel of the smartphone, there is an IPS screen with a diagonal size of 6.5 inches, a Full HD+ image resolution (2400x1080 pixels), and an adaptive refresh rate of up to 90 Hz. The surface of the front panel is "under cover" of the protective glass Gorilla Glass v3. The rear camera of Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 64GB is formed from four image sensors of 50 + 8 + 2 + 2 MP format. The front camera of the model shoots at a resolution of 8 MP, its lens is located in the island hole of the screen. In addition, the model got an NFC, an infrared port, a side fingerprint scanner and stereo speakers. A 5000 mAh battery with 18-watt wired charging helps keep the smartphone afloat for a long time.
Buy Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 64 GB / 4 GB
All prices 53 →Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 4/64Gb Sea Blue (Global) | 4 614 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 4/64 Gb UA UCRF NFC Grey | 5 209 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 4/64GB Sea Blue 00000019937-078 | 5 699 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 4/64GB Carbon Gray EU | 4 290 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10 (2022) 4/64Gb Nfc Sea Blue (Global) | 4 528 ₴ |
1 0 3 0 |
The squad is using the phone. There is no point in complaining about such a budget “mobile”)) Garniy design, lightweight, plenty of equipment included in the box, 90Hz Camera, vibration, dimensions Игорь Novemberskiy: use Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 64GB more than year |
Stupidly entering 2 times and dumping the processor in the same way Camera sound The screen itself is mega without auto brightness Женя Левченко: use Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128GB/4GB few months |
We bought a phone, everything is fine, but the description is false, because this phone does not have NFC All OK Lack of NFC, despite the fact that its presence is indicated in the description Delber: use Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128GB/4GB less than month |
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 64 GB / 4 GB | from 4 290 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 699 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128 GB / 6 GB | from 5 400 ₴ | 14 offers |