Grohe Get 31484001
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Grohe Get 31484001 |
|
QuickFix: fast mounting system. Automatic return to laminar flow after shutting off the water supply. Water flow regulation. EasyDock: easy pull out and return to the place of the pull-out spout.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Get 31484001
All prices 15 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe QuickFix Get хром 31484001 | 8 599 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Grohe QuickFix Get (колір - хром) 31 | 8 599 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Get 31484001 | 8 599 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою GROHE QuickFix Get 31484001 хром лат | 8 599 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Grohe QuickFix Get (31484001) 314840 | 8 599 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →