Hansgrohe Talis M54 72845000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Talis M54 72845000 |
|
Spout swivel angle adjustment in four levels: 60°, 110°, 150° or 360°. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis M54 72845000
All prices 6 →Кухонний змішувач Hansgrohe Talis M54 270 2jet ECO з витяжним виливом, чор | 16 027 ₴ |
Hansgrohe 270 Eco 72845670 | 12 600 ₴ |
Hansgrohe 270 Eco 72845670 | 12 915 ₴ |
Hansgrohe 270 Eco 72845670 | 13 230 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухнi Hansgrohe Talis M54 270 1jet ECO з витяжним виливом, Ch | 12 333 ₴ |
Змішувач HansgroheTalis M54 270 1jet кухонний ECO з витяжним виливом Chrom | 12 333 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →