Fabiano FKM 31.7 SS 8231.401.0227
Videos 1Photos 15 |
Fabiano FKM 31.7 SS 8231.401.0227 |
|
The model has a retractable spout (in a silicone case) for industrial water. Aerator with two modes: regular jet, shower.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.7 SS 8231.401.0227
All prices 47 →FABIANO FKM 31.7 SS Alpine White 8231.401.0229 | 7 736 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 31.7 SS Inox | 5 214 ₴ |
Комбинированный смеситель 3в1 Fabiano FKM 31.7 SS Inox | 5 017 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 31.7 S/S Beton | 6 806 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKM 31.7 S/Steel Cream (8231.401.0231) | 6 720 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →