Kludi Freshline 675110500
Kludi Freshline 675110500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 675110500
All prices 14 →Верхній душ Kludi Freshline 250 мм 6751105-00 | 7 925 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi Freshline (6751105-00) 675110500 | 5 940 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу KLUDI Freshline кругла 250мм латунна хром 6751105 | 8 600 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi Freshline 250 (675110500) 675110500 | 7 028 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ FRESHLINE 250мм - 675110500 | 6 020 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi Freshline 675110500:
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →