Salmo Blaster Spin 20 2406-210 (2406-210)
Salmo Blaster Spin 20 2406-210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Spin 20 2406-210
All prices 9 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster Spin 20 2.10 (2406-210) | 504 ₴ |
Вудлище спиннинговое Salmo Blaster SPIN 20 2.10 (2406-210) | 504 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Spin 20 2.1m 5-20g (2406-210) | 504 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Blaster SPIN 20 2.10 (2406-210) | 672 ₴ |
Вудилище спиннинговое Salmo Blaster SPIN 20 5-20 / 2.10 (2406-210) | 672 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →