Samsung HG-55BU800 55 " (HG55BU800EUXEN)
Photos 6 |
Samsung HG-55BU800 55 "
Screen:55 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz, ids 2200 fps
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung HG-55BU800 55 "
Монітор Samsung HG55BU800EUXEN | 38 704 ₴ |
Samsung HG55BU800EUXEN | 37 760 ₴ |
Samsung HG55BU800EUXEN | 38 704 ₴ |
Samsung HG55BU800EUXEN | 39 648 ₴ |
Samsung HG-55BU800 configurations
Price for Samsung HG-55BU800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung HG-50BU800 50 " | from 36 120 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Samsung HG-55BU800 55 " | from 37 760 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung HG-75BU800 75 " | from 93 040 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →