Tefal Ingenio Natural Force L3960402 24 cm
Photos 7 |
Tefal Ingenio Natural Force L3960402 24 cm28 cm |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Ingenio Natural Force L3960402 24 cm
Сковорода Tefal Ingenio Natural Force 24 см L3960402 | 999 ₴ |
Tefal L3960402 Ingenio Natural Force 24 см L3960402IngenioNaturalForce24см | 999 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Ingenio Natural Force 24 см (L3960402) | 999 ₴ |
Tefal Ingenio Natural Force L3960402 configurations
Price for Tefal Ingenio Natural Force L3960402 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Ingenio Natural Force L3960402 24 cm | from 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Tefal Ingenio Natural Force L3960602 28 cm | from 1 199 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →