Asus M3402WFA M3402WFAK-BA0120 (90PT03L2-M007L0)
Videos 2Photos 6 | from 23 879 up to 36 609 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Proc:Ryzen 3, 7320U, 2.4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon 610M Storage:512 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Asus M3402WFA 3
Specifications
Asus M3402WFA M3402WFAK-BA0120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus M3402WFA M3402WFAK-BA0120
Моноблок Asus M3402WFAK-BA0120 (90PT03L2-M007L0) | 24 443 ₴ |
Моноблок Asus M3402WFAK-BA0120 Black-Grey (90PT03L2-M007L0) | 23 999 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ASUS M3402WFAK-BA0120 / Ryzen3 7320U (90PT03L2-M007L0) | 25 415 ₴ |
Компьютер ASUS M3402WFAK-BA0120/Ryzen3 7320U (90PT03L2-M007L0) 90PT03L2-M0 | 24 150 ₴ |
ASUS M3402WFAK-BA0120 (90PT03L2-M007L0) | 24 190 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend