Asus Vivo AiO V241EAK V241EAK-BA188M (90PT02T2-M01CT0)
Photos 48 | from 21 288 up to 22 753 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Proc:Core i5, 1115G4, 3 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Asus Vivo AiO V241EAK 4
Specifications
Asus Vivo AiO V241EAK V241EAK-BA188M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus Vivo AiO V241EAK V241EAK-BA188M
Моноблок Asus Vivo AiO V241EAK-BA188M (90PT02T2-M01CT0) Black/Gold | 21 288 ₴ |
Компьютер ASUS V241EAK-BA188M/i3-1115G4 (90PT02T2-M01CT0) 90PT02T2-M01CT0 | 21 411 ₴ |
Asus ASUS V241EAK-BA188M (90PT02T2-M01CT0) 90pt02t2-m01ct0 | 22 753 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8'' Asus Vivo AiO (90PT02T2-M01CT0) 90PT02T2-M01CT0 | 21 288 ₴ |
ASUS 90PT02T2-M01CT0 | 21 288 ₴ |
Моноблок Asus V241EAK-BA188M (90PT02T2-M01CT0) 23.8" (1920х1080) IPS / Int | 21 661 ₴ |
Close
We recommend