Bosch Atino Basic 0603663A00
Videos 5Photos 17 |
Bosch Atino Basic 0603663A00 |
|
The device is designed specifically to simply and conveniently align objects on the wall. The instrument will glow green when the laser beam is horizontally right (90°) or left (270°) or vertically up (0°) or down (180°).
Measurement accuracy: 0.3°.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch Atino Basic 0603663A00
All prices 6 →Лінійний лазер Bosch Atino 0603663A00 | 2 069 ₴ |
Лазерный нивелир Bosch Atino 0603663A00 | 2 069 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch Atino 0603663A00 | 2 069 ₴ |
Лазерный нивелир BOSCH Atino 0603663A00 | 2 069 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch Atino (0603663A00) V40894 | 1 821 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch Atino (0603663A00) | 2 069 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →