Bosch GSB 16 RE Professional 060114E600
Videos 10Photos 9 |
Bosch GSB 16 RE Professional 060114E600 |
|
According to the manufacturer, this drill is one of the fastest in its class. Capable of making holes up to 13 mm in metal and 30 mm in wood. Provides 750W of power and 2800 idle rpm. There is also an impact mode. The speed control is "smooth" and depends on how hard you press the button. The power cord is swivel to eliminate tangling, and the ergonomic auxiliary handle allows you to count on more precise and reliable work. Modifications are available for sale with both quick-clamping and key cartridges.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GSB 16 RE Professional 060114E600
All prices 7 →Дрель ударная Bosch Professional GSB 16 RE в чемодане с ЗВП 060114E600 | 5 399 ₴ |
Bosch Bosch GSB 16 RE | 6 258 ₴ |
Дриль ударний Bosch GSB 16 RE Professional ЗВП 060114E600 | 5 399 ₴ |
Дрель ударная Bosch GSB 16 RE | 6 258 ₴ |
BOSCH GSB 16 RE | 6 258 ₴ |
Ударний дриль Bosch GSB 16 RE БЗП | 6 258 ₴ |
Дриль ударна 750Вт GSB 16 RE ШЗП + кейс, Bosch | 6 258 ₴ |
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Article 060114E600 — key chuck included, supplied without additional accessories
- Article 060114E60D — key chuck included, there is an additional set of drills (7 pcs)
- Article 060114E500 — keyless chuck included, supplied without additional accessories
- Article 060114E50D — keyless chuck included, there is an additional set of drills (7 pcs)
Bosch GSB 16 RE Professional 060114E600 configurations
Price for Bosch GSB 16 RE Professional 060114E600 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GSB 16 RE Professional 0615990L2N | from 6 258 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch GSB 16 RE Professional 060114E600 | from 5 399 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bosch GSB 16 RE Professional 060114E500 | from 4 899 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →