Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Professional 06019J9103
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Professional 06019J9103 |
|
Model 06019J9103 is supplied without accessories, model 06019J9102 is supplied without battery and charger, but with a case, model 06019J9101 comes with two batteries (3 Ah), charger and case.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Professional 06019J9103
Аккумуляторный шуруповерт Bosch Professional GSR 12V-35 HX в картоне без а | 3 799 ₴ |
Акумуляторний шурупокрут Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Professional, без акб, в карт | 3 799 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный шуруповерт Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Professional без акб 06019J9 | 3 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Professional 06019J9103 configurations
Price for Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Professional 06019J9103 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Professional 06019J9100 | from 9 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Professional 06019J9101 | from 7 299 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Professional 06019J9102 | from 4 699 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 12V-35 HX Professional 06019J9103 | from 3 799 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →