Shimano Tribal TX-5 Intensity 12-350 (TX512INT)
Shimano Tribal TX-5 Intensity 12-350 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-5 Intensity 12-350
All prices 11 →Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5 Intensity 12’/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2se | 8 510 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5 Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (TX51 | 8 510 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5 Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (TX512 | 8 510 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5 Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (TX51 | 8 510 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5 Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2se | 8 510 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →