Drazice OKC 160 NTR/HV
Drazice OKC 160 NTR/HV |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice OKC 160 NTR/HV
All prices 15 →Drazice Drazice OKC 160 NTR/HV (110670601) | 24 260 ₴ |
Бойлер непрямого нагріву Drazice OKC 160 NTR/HV (1106706101) 1106706101 | 23 514 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKC 160 NTR/HV без бокового фланца 1106706101 | 29 509 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice OKC 160 NTR/HV без бокового фланця | 20 999 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKC 160 NTR/HV косвенного нагрева | 27 381 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Drazice OKC 160 NTR/HV configurations
Price for Drazice OKC 160 NTR/HV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKC 100 NTR/HV | from 18 664 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 125 NTR/HV | from 20 289 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 160 NTR/HV | from 20 999 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommend