Eleks Herz-Pro U 36-3/160 v3.0 105.5 kVA
Photos 6 |
Eleks Herz-Pro U 36-3/160 v3.0 105.5 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:105.5 kVA
Input voltage:208 – 485 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Eleks Herz-Pro U 36-3/160 v3.0 105.5 kVA
All prices 10 →Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Герц-ПРО У 36-3/160 | 278 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Элекс Герц ПРО У 36-3/160 v3.0 (снято с производства) 00-0000 | 278 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор трифазний напруги Елекс Герц-ПРО У 36-3/160 v3.0 210920231411 | 278 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Елекс Герц ПРО У 36-3/160 v3.0 | 278 000 ₴ |
Трифазний стабілізатор напруги ЭЛЕКС ГЕРЦ-ПРО У 36-3/160 v3.0 105,5 кВт | 278 000 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Eleks Herz-Pro U 36-3/160 v3.0:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 36
- Rated input voltages — 260 – 450 V
Eleks Herz-Pro U 36-3/160 v3.0 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz-Pro U 36-3/160 v3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz-Pro U 36-3/100 v3.0 66 kVA | from 184 000 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Eleks Herz-Pro U 36-3/125 v3.0 82.5 kVA | from 245 000 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Eleks Herz-Pro U 36-3/160 v3.0 105.5 kVA | from 278 000 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →