ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 WH white
Photos 20 |
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 WH white 2021 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 WH white
All prices 51 →Eleyus Eleyus Kleo 700 60 WH | 4 069 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Eleyus KLEO 700 60 WH | 4 069 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Kleo 700 60 WH | 3 669 ₴ |
Витяжка купольна Eleyus Kleo 700 60 WH | 4 050 ₴ |
ELEYUS KLEO 700 60 WH | 3 894 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 BG beige | from 3 787 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 BL black | from 3 827 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 IS stainless steel | from 3 749 ₴ | 60 offers | ||
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 WH white | from 3 599 ₴ | 52 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →