ELEYUS Vertical 1000 50 BG beige
Photos 8 |
ELEYUS Vertical 1000 50 BG beige 2020powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Vertical 1000 50 BG beige
All prices 28 →Витяжка похила Eleyus Vertical 1000 50 BG | 4 700 ₴ |
ELEYUS VERTICAL 1000 50 BG | 4 647 ₴ |
ELEYUS VERTICAL 1000 50 BG | 4 624 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Vertical 1000 50 Bg | 4 793 ₴ |
Вытяжка eleyus vertical 1000 50 bg | 4 872 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Vertical 1000 50 BG configurations
Price for ELEYUS Vertical 1000 50 BG |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Vertical 1000 50 BG beige | from 4 601 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
ELEYUS Vertical 1000 50 BL black | from 4 205 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
ELEYUS Vertical 1000 50 WH white | from 4 384 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →