ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 BL black
Photos 7 |
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 BL black |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 BL black
All prices 41 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus KLEO 700 60 BL | 4 069 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Kleo 700 60 BL | 4 090 ₴ |
ELEYUS KLEO 700 60 BL | 3 894 ₴ |
ELEYUS KLEO 700 60 BL | 3 875 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Kleo 700 60 Bl | 4 071 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 BG beige | from 3 787 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 BL black | from 3 827 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 IS stainless steel | from 3 749 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 WH white | from 3 599 ₴ | 51 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →