ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 BL black
Photos 11 |
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 BL black |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 BL black
All prices 28 →Витяжка Eleyus Bona ІІ Led Smd 60 BL | 3 900 ₴ |
ELEYUS BONA ІІ LED SMD 60 BL | 4 502 ₴ |
ELEYUS BONA ІІ LED SMD 60 BL | 4 479 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Bona ІІ Led Smd 60 Bl | 4 101 ₴ |
Вытяжка eleyus bona ii led smd 60 bl | 4 002 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 BG beige | from 3 790 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 BL black | from 3 900 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 BR brown | from 4 202 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 IS stainless steel | from 4 084 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 WH white | from 3 625 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →