ELEYUS Tempo 800 LED SMD 60 N beige
Videos 1Photos 6 |
ELEYUS Tempo 800 LED SMD 60 N beige powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Tempo 800 LED SMD 60 N beige
All prices 24 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus Tempo 800 LED SMD 60 N | 11 335 ₴ |
ELEYUS TEMPO 800 LED SMD 60 N | 11 075 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Tempo 800 Led Smd 60 N | 10 887 ₴ |
ELEYUS TEMPO 800 LED SMD 60 N | 11 020 ₴ |
Витяжка ELEYUS Tempo 800 LED SMD 60 N | 11 789 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →