ELEYUS Gemini 700 LED 52 WH white
ELEYUS Gemini 700 LED 52 WH white black white |
|
Productive fully built-in kitchen hood with electronic touch control, perimeter suction and LED lighting. Built into the bottom of a kitchen cabinet at least 55 cm wide, which is located directly above the hob. Positioned as a mid-price product designed to serve kitchens up to 15 m². When mounted, only the glass work surface and touch controls are visible. The elegant exterior design provides an attractive appearance, and the visible glass surface of the ELEYUS Gemini 700 LED 52 WH hood is easily cleaned from any typical contaminants using popular household chemicals. This model fits well with the popular sizes of compact kitchen gas and electric stoves and hobs. Convenient and intuitive touch controls allow you to select three performance modes and turn on/off local LED lighting. The first speed guarantees decent performance and a moderate noise level (no more than 53 dB), which will not interfere with conversation or watching TV.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Buy ELEYUS Gemini 700 LED 52 WH white
All prices 34 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus GEMINI 700 LED 52 WH | 9 759 ₴ |
ELEYUS GEMINI 700 LED 52 WH | 9 170 ₴ |
Витяжка вбудована Eleyus Gemini 700 Led 52 WH | 8 261 ₴ |
ELEYUS GEMINI 700 LED 52 WH | 9 124 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Gemini 700 Led 52 Wh | 7 810 ₴ |
ELEYUS Gemini 700 LED 52 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Gemini 700 LED 52 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Gemini 700 LED 52 BL black | from 6 130 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
ELEYUS Gemini 700 LED 52 WH white | from 6 780 ₴ | 34 offers |