Fabiano FKM 31.17 SS Inox 8231.401.0833
Photos 3 |
Fabiano FKM 31.17 SS Inox 8231.401.0833 |
|
The Neoperl aerator (Switzerland) is divided into two independent outlets, which prevents mixing tap water with filtered water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.17 SS Inox 8231.401.0833
All prices 8 →FABIANO FKM 3117 SS Inox 8231.401.0833 | 6 035 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 31.17 SS Inox | 5 333 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKM 31.17 SS Inox (8231.401.0833) | 5 266 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель FKM 31.17 SS Nano Graphite 8231.401.0872 | 4 752 ₴ |
FABIANO FKM 3117 SS Nano Graphite 8231.401.0872 | 8 991 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →