Fabiano FKM 31.13 Inox 8231.403.0667
Photos 3 |
Fabiano FKM 31.13 Inox 8231.403.0667 |
|
The Neoperl aerator (Switzerland) is divided into two independent outlets, which prevents mixing tap water with filtered water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.13 Inox 8231.403.0667
FABIANO FKM 3113 Inox 8231.403.0667 | 7 412 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 31.13 Inox | 6 527 ₴ |
Комбинированный смеситель 3в1 Fabiano FKM 31.13 Inox | 6 282 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 31.13 Inox (8231.403.0667) | 6 445 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Fabiano FKM 31.13 Inox 8231.403.0667 | 6 527 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →