Fabiano FKM 51 SS 8232.401.0765
Fabiano FKM 51 SS 8232.401.0765 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 51 SS 8232.401.0765
FABIANO FKM 51 SS Inox 8232.401.0765 | 3 443 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano FKM 51 SS Inox | 3 144 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 51 SS Inox | 3 539 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKM 51 SS Inox (8232.401.0765) | 3 105 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 51 SS Inox 8232.401.0765 | 1 887 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →