Fabiano SKFC 90 ST 8232.401.0952
Photos 7 |
Fabiano SKFC 90 ST 8232.401.0952 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano SKFC 90 ST 8232.401.0952
All prices 15 →FABIANO SKFC 90 ST 8232.401.0952 | 4 374 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano SKFC 90 ST (8232.401.0952) | 3 812 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano SKFC 90 ST Inox | 3 861 ₴ |
Смеситель Fabiano SKFC 90ST Inox | 3 599 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач SKFC 90ST Antracit 8232.401.1072 | 5 293 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →