Fabiano FKM 54 SS Inox 8232.401.0871
Photos 4 |
Fabiano FKM 54 SS Inox 8232.401.0871 |
|
Equipped with aerator Neoperl (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 54 SS Inox 8232.401.0871
All prices 10 →FABIANO FKM 54 SS Inox 8232.401.0871 | 4 820 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano FKM 54 SS Inox | 4 736 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 54 SS Nano Graphite | 5 652 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKM 54 SS Inox (8232.401.0871) | 4 677 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 54 SS Inox 8232.401.0871 | 4 736 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →