Fabiano SKF 860 ST Inox 8232.401.0747
Fabiano SKF 860 ST Inox 8232.401.0747 |
|
Equipped with aerator Neoperl (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano SKF 860 ST Inox 8232.401.0747
FABIANO SKF 860 ST Inox 8232.401.0747 | 1 559 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano SKF 860 ST Inox | 1 353 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano SKF 860 ST Inox | 1 353 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano SKF 860 ST Inox (8232.401.0747) | 1 336 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano SKF 860 ST Inox 8232.401.0747 | 1 353 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →