Franke Rambla RBX 110-38 122.0060.328 435x435
Franke Rambla RBX 110-38 122.0060.328 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Rambla RBX 110-38 122.0060.328 435x435
Кухонна мийка Franke RBX 110-38 122.0060.328 | 3 675 ₴ |
FRANKE RAMBLA RBX 110-38 (122.0060.328) полірована | 3 599 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke RBX 110-38 122.0060.328 | 5 376 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke RBX 110-38 (122.0060.328) | 3 762 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →