Gigabyte GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER AERO OC 12G (GV-N407SAERO OC-12GD)
Photos 8 |
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER AERO OC 12G |
|
How much memory does a graphics card need?Let's figure out whether 8 GB VRAM is enough for modern games or is it time to upgrade to 12 or 16 GB?
Performance mystery: Why mobile graphics cards are inferior to discreteLet's look at how NVIDIA cheats with different versions of chips and why laptop manufacturers slow down graphics cards
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gigabyte GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER AERO OC 12G
All prices 31 →Gigabyte GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER AERO OC 12288MB (GV-N407SAERO OC-12GD) GV- | 32 999 ₴ |
Відеокарта GF RTX 4070 Super 12GB GDDR6X Aero OC Gigabyte (GV-N407SAERO OC | 32 999 ₴ |
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX4070 SUPER 12Gb AERO OC GV-N407SAERO OC-12GD | 32 099 ₴ |
Видеокарта Gigabyte GeForce Rtx 4070 Super 12Gb Aero Oc (GV-N407SAERO OC-1 | 32 338 ₴ |
Відеокарта Gigabyte GeForce Rtx 4070 Super 12Gb Aero Oc (GV-N407SAERO OC-1 | 32 651 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →