Grohe BauLoop 23764000
Grohe BauLoop 23764000 |
|
Single lever basin mixer DN 15 XL-Size
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauLoop 23764000
All prices 12 →Змішувач BauLoop високий Grohe 23764000 | 5 175 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Bau Loop (23764000) 23764000 | 4 150 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника високий GROHE BauLoop хром латунь 23764000 | 5 175 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe BauLoop (23764000) | 4 829 ₴ |
Смеситель Grohe BauLoop (23764000) 23764000 | 4 986 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →