Grohe Eurosmart 32467003
Photos 6 |
Grohe Eurosmart 32467003 |
|
Isolated water flow function — water does not come into contact with the faucet body. FastFixation: fast fixing system. With temperature limiter. Water flow regulation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart 32467003
All prices 16 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart New S-Size хром 32467003 | 2 970 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart New S-Size (колір - хром), без донно | 2 970 ₴ |
Змішувач на раковину однозахватний GROHE EUROSMART NEW хром латунь 3246700 | 2 976 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart (32467003) 32467003 | 2 970 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Eurosmart New S-size (32467003) 32467003 | 2 970 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →