Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23432000
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23432000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23432000
All prices 16 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan хром 23432000 | 14 760 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини високий Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan (колір - хром) 2 | 10 600 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan XL 23432000 | 14 760 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом GROHE Eurodisc Cosmopolitan хр | 14 760 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan XL (23432000) 23432000 | 14 760 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →