Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan T 36317000
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan T 36317000 |
|
The mixer has three adjustable modes during which water flows: 7, 15 and 30 seconds
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan T 36317000
All prices 7 →Змішувач Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan S 36317000 | 13 185 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan S (36317000) 36317000 | 12 306 ₴ |
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan S 36317000 | 10 320 ₴ |
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan S 36317000 | 10 578 ₴ |
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan S 36317000 | 10 836 ₴ |
Автоматичний змішувач для раковини зі змішуванням Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopol | 13 185 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE Eurosmart Cosmopolitan T, автоматичний 3631700 | 20 361 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →